РАСПИСАНИЕ

групповых программ с 26.10.2020 по 01.11.2020

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • 10:00 Pilates mat (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 12:00 Hatha Yoga (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 18:00 Power Barre (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 18:30 Yoga Кундалини (90 мин) Елена Буткова
  • 19:05 PUMP (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 20:10 Stretch (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 11:30 Dance Step (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 18:00 Pilates с оборудованием (Rool, Ring,ball) (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 19:05 Fitball (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 20:10 WOMAN TRAINING (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 09:00 HOT IRON 1 (55 мин) Олег Марченко
  • 12:00 Stretch (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 18:00 Power Balance (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 19:00 Mind & Stretch платная группа (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 19:05 ZUMBA (55 мин) Ольга Кузаева
  • 10:00 BODY FIT (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 12:00 Pilates с оборудованием (Rool, Ring,ball) (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 18:00 Hatha Yoga (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 19:05 HOT IRON 2 (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 20:10 Pilates mat (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 09:30 Stretch (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 12:00 HOT IRON 2 (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 17:00 ABL+ABS (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 18:05 HOT IRON 1 (55 мин) Татьяна Боршан
  • 18:30 Yoga Кундалини (90 мин) Елена Буткова
  • 20:00 HATHA YOGA платная группа (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 09:00 Hatha Yoga (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 10:00 HOT IRON 1 (55 мин) Олег Марченко
  • 11:05 ZUMBA (55 мин) Ольга Кузаева
  • 12:15 FT (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 13:10 Stretch (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 10:00 Бокс (55 мин) Максим Ивановский
  • 11:00 WOMAN TRAINING (55 мин) Вика Горшкова
  • 12:05 Pilates mat (55 мин) Вика Горшкова
- Силовые программы
- Mind&Body (разум и тело)
- Функциональный тренинг
- Танцевальные программы
- Кардио тренинг
- Yoga
  • Понедельник
  • 10:00 Pilates mat (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 12:00 Hatha Yoga (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 18:00 Power Barre (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 18:30 Yoga Кундалини (90 мин) Елена Буткова
  • 19:05 PUMP (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 20:10 Stretch (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • Вторник
  • 11:30 Dance Step (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 18:00 Pilates с оборудованием (Rool, Ring,ball) (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 19:05 Fitball (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 20:10 WOMAN TRAINING (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • Среда
  • 09:00 HOT IRON 1 (55 мин) Олег Марченко
  • 12:00 Stretch (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 18:00 Power Balance (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 19:00 Mind & Stretch платная группа (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 19:05 ZUMBA (55 мин) Ольга Кузаева
  • Четверг
  • 10:00 BODY FIT (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 12:00 Pilates с оборудованием (Rool, Ring,ball) (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 18:00 Hatha Yoga (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 19:05 HOT IRON 2 (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 20:10 Pilates mat (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • Пятница
  • 09:30 Stretch (55 мин) Жанна Николайчук
  • 12:00 HOT IRON 2 (55 мин) Татьяна Овдина
  • 17:00 ABL+ABS (55 мин) Анастасия Волкова
  • 18:05 HOT IRON 1 (55 мин) Татьяна Боршан
  • 18:30 Yoga Кундалини (90 мин) Елена Буткова
  • 20:00 HATHA YOGA платная группа (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • Суббота
  • 09:00 Hatha Yoga (55 мин) Александра Шейкина
  • 10:00 HOT IRON 1 (55 мин) Олег Марченко
  • 11:05 ZUMBA (55 мин) Ольга Кузаева
  • 12:15 FT (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • 13:10 Stretch (55 мин) Ксения Тимошенко
  • Воскресенье
  • 10:00 Бокс (55 мин) Максим Ивановский
  • 11:00 WOMAN TRAINING (55 мин) Вика Горшкова
  • 12:05 Pilates mat (55 мин) Вика Горшкова